Stats

 

2018-2019 Season

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, results, and any high scores, high finishes or 180's along with the player's name. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games TOTAL
She Devils (**,**)13041730
Who Darted (*)8551821
Dew Drops (**)7271621
Lions (*|**)8631719
Them Broads 7741818
Taz Devils 6561718
DNA (**,**)2114178
Darty Minds (*)1161183
High Finish
116
Mandy Fleck
High Score
177
Mandy Fleck
180s
Maureen Ranville
Carol Robins
Fawn Fairbairn
Meghan Orr
Mandy Fleck
Joy Lovelace
Lori Parker
Candice P

B DIVISION
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games TOTAL
Malibu's 9431621
Misfits 9421520
Dart Bratz 9611619
Dart Slingers (*)8611517
Flying Eagles 5741614
Pooh Bears 4741512
Rowdies 2121155
High Finish
114
Katie Smith
High Score
171
Kerry Shumka
180s
Robyn Patterson X 2
Debbie Shanks X 2