Click on the Youtube icon and watch some great dart matches.
Follow us on Twitter - @dartsvictoria.

VWDL's League Stats Page


IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, results, and any high scores, high finishes or 180's along with the player's name. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Stats = *


A Division
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
She Devils17312135
Dew Drops16322134
Taz Devils11822124
D.N.A.10832123
Lions8762122
Misfits61052117
Who Darted61502112
Dart Bratz1191213
High Finish
150
Mandy Fleck - Taz Devils
High Score
174
Sandra Crews - Taz Devils,
Tracy MacDonald - She Devils,
Mary MacKinnon - Dew Drops,
Debbie Shanks - Misfits
180s
Charisma Brandt - She Devils,
Lisa Ziraldo - DNA,
Jane Stewart - Who Darted,
Mandy Fleck - Taz Devils (x2),
Jaime Earl - She Devils,
Maureen Ranville - Lions,
Lori Parker - D.N.A.,
Candice Pidmen - Dew Drops,
Meghan Orr - She Devils,
Mary MacKinnon - Dew Drops.

B DIVISION
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
Malibu's12131627
Them Broads12131627
Tally Ho Fillies7361620
Darty Minds7541618
Pooh Bears6821614
Rowdies3671613
Flying Eagles4841612
Firebirds4931611
Sundowners2131165
High Finish
158
Katie Smith - Malibu's
High Score
174
Jo-Anne DiGeorgio - Tally Ho Fillies,
Jan Gillies - Tally Ho Fillies,
Shirley Fraik - Them Broads
180s
Temple Smith - Them Broads (x2),
Heather White - Pooh Bears.