Stats

 

2017-2018 Season

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, results, and any high scores, high finishes or 180's along with the player's name. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
She Devils18112037
Dew Drops14332031
Lions11722024
D.N.A.7942018
Taz Devils7931917
Them Broads51221912
Malibu's41242012
Misfits2153207
High Finish
134
Sherry Pitts - Malibu's
High Score
177
Joy Lovelace - Dew Drops
Mandy Fleck - Taz Devils
180s
Doreen Ranville - She Devils
Mandy Fleck - Taz Devils
Katie Smith - Malibu's
Maureen Ranville - Lions
Barb Csinos - Taz Devils
Temple Smith - Them Broads

B DIVISION
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
Who Darted18001836
Dart Bratz10621822
Darty Minds9441722
Firebirds8821818
Pooh Bears *7731717
Dart Slingers4961914
Rowdies41051913
Birds on a Wire3123189
Flying Eagles3113179
High Finish
128
Kim Bell - Who Darted
High Score
156
Jane Stewart - Who Darted
180s