Stats

2018-2019 Season

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, and results. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Closers 1100114026
The Family (*,*,*,*)721104019
Spearchuckers (*,*,*,*)53194015
XXXTremes (*,*,*)451104013
Chargers (*,*,*)36094010
Is It In (*)36110209
TNT (*,*,*,*,*,*,*,*)2507408
Sticks & Feathers (*)19010406

B Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Wild Roses (*,*,*)71192017
BrewByrds (*,*,*)53194015
Distractics (*,*,*,*,*|**)41162011
Bathletes (*)35194011
Pierced Triples (*,*,*,*,*|**,**)32164011
Conspiracy (*|**)2428208
DUI (*,*,*,*|**,**)2406408
Hell Razors (*,*,*,*)1719407

C Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Slip of the Tungsten (*,*)910104022
Da' Bulls (*)434114016
Raiders of the Lost Darts (*,*)442104014
Flight Club (*,*,*,*)451104013
Shafts & Tips (*,*)34294012
The Dart Side (*,*,*,*,*)33392011
Dickens Chuckers (*)253104011
Six Mile Pub (*,*,*,*,*)1517407

D Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Where's My Darts (*)1000104024
Bullies (*,*,*,*)71194019
The Flukers (*,*,*)541104015
Board Stiff (*,*)460104012
Who Darted? 470114012
Lucky Chuckers (*,*,*,*,*,*,*,*)27110409
The Mob (*,*,*)27110409
Mariners (*,*,*,*,*)3508006

E Division
TEAM W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Torpedoes80084020
Dartaholics Anonymous33284012
Projectile Dysfunction3205208
Dragons1427408
Flight Hunters0606202