Stats

2017-2018 Season

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, and results. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
The Family 2026287255
Closers 1936287253
XXXTremes 1945287252
Spearchuckers 13141286235
TNT 11134286234
Is It In 9163285228
Wreckers (*,*,*)5203283016
Blackfish (*,*,*,*,*,*,*)1252287011

B Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Chargers (*)2512286159
Sticks & Feathers 1693287143
Conspiracy 14131287238
Pierced Triples 13114287138
Bathletes (*,*,*)11143286132
DUI 10153287232
Shafts & Tips 8173287228
Da'Bulls 4213287220

C Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Hell Razors 2332287257
BrewByrds (*)1963287250
Slip of the Tungsten (*,*)13114286238
Raiders of the Lost Darts (*)12160287132
The Dart Side (*,*,*,*,*)9154287231
Flights Up 9144276129
Bullies (*)8163277026
Who Darted (*,*)7192287225

D Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Dickens Chuckers 2700277263
Flight Club (*,*,*,*)2070275146
Board Stiff 1593276241
Mariners 15102276240
Where's My Darts 14103277240
The Mob 11142276232
The Flukers (*,*,*,*,*,*,*)12141275131
Luckychuckers 8172276024
Wieners & Buns 5202276119
The Dragons 026127719