2009/10 RESULTS

Icebreaker Charity Shoot
1st Place Ernest Parsons & Mandy Fleck
2nd Place Bryce Book & Rob Long
Joint 3rd Place Bill Hammond Jr. & Chris Rutledge
Joint 3rd Place Neil Mitchell & Mary McKinnon
Darts Victoria Open
Mixed 501 Doubles
1st Place Carole Herriott & Bill Hammond Jr.
2nd Place Joy Lovelace & Derek Archer
Joint 3rd Place Mandy Fleck & Bob Ross
Joint 3rd Place Alycia Hope & Bryce Book
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Mandy Fleck
2nd Place Joanne Alves
Joint 3rd Place Tracy Kealy
Joint 3rd Place Carole Herriott
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Bryce Book & Sean Smyth
2nd Place Bill Hammond Jr & Wayne Morrissey
Joint 3rd Place John Markham & Kent Peterson
Joint 3rd Place Rob Edgar & Steve Duffy
Mixed Triples
1st Place Dave Walsh, Tracy Kealy & Rob Edgar
2nd Place Bob Ross, Carole Hettiott & Mike Baxter
Joint 3rd Place Steve Duffy, Angie Duffy & Denby Page
Joint 3rd Place Wayne Morrissey, Sandy Hope & Bill Hammond Jr.
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Sally Fonghoon & Deborah McPhie
2nd Place Sally Lake & Doreen Ranville
Joint 3rd Place Tina Schaefer & Robin Mcguire
Joint 3rd Place Alycia Hope & Carole Herriott
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place John Markham
2nd Place Nory Partosa
Joint 3rd Place Bob Ross
Joint 3rd Place Kent Peterson
Salmon Harvest
Mixed 501 Doubles
1st Place Mandy Fleck & Bob Ross
2nd Place Carole Herriott & Bill Hammond Jr
Joint 3rd Place Sally Fonghoon & Rob Edgar
Joint 3rd Place Mary Wright & Jeff Johnson
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Tracy Kealey
2nd Place Joy Lovelace
Joint 3rd Place Mandy Fleck
Joint 3rd Place Doreen Ranville
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Steven Duffy & Rob Edgar
2nd Place Perry Agis & Sean Smyth
Joint 3rd Place Bill Hammond Jr. & Bob Ross
Joint 3rd Place Roy Maidment & Todd Strickland
Mixed Tactics
1st Place Alycia Hope & Bill Hammond Jr.
2nd Place Suzie Letrud & Steven Duffy
Joint 3rd Place Tracy Kealey & David Walsh
Joint 3rd Place Linda Stephens & Derek Archer
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Carole Herriott & Alycia Hope
2nd Place Evelyn Ballay & Suzie Letrud
Joint 3rd Place Kim Bellay-Shrinkaruk & Tracy Kealey
Joint 3rd Place Doreen Rainville & Maureen Rainville
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Rob Edgar
2nd Place Bill Hammond Jr.
Joint 3rd Place Greg Lewis
Joint 3rd Place Nory Partosa