dartsvictoria logo

Click on the Youtube icon and watch some great dart matches.
Follow us on Twitter - @dartsvictoria.

Icebreaker Charity Shoot
1st Place Joanne Emerick & Lindsay Ritchie
2nd Place Jane Jensen & Bert Davis
3rd Place Vic Skinner & Gib Decontie
4th Place Mandy Fleck & Stephen Neuman
Darts Victoria Open
Mixed 501 Doubles
1st Place Suzie Letrud & Roger Bernier
2nd Place Maureen Ranville & JR MacDonald
Joint 3rd Place Michelle Williams & Rory Hansen
Joint 3rd Place Zandra Olney & Dean Martin
Joint 5th Place Miranda Kelliher & Rob Long
Joint 5th Place Tracy MacDonald & Ken Gourlay
Joint 5th Place Cole Lilleston & Barry Davies
Joint 5th Place Katie Smith & Heath Hazen
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Suzie Letrud
2nd Place Colleen Roberts
Joint 3rd Place Katie Smith
Joint 3rd Place Dawn Marchand
Joint 5th Place Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Barb Csinos
Joint 5th Place Donna Bisaro
Joint 5th Place Doreen Ranville
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Adam Bell & Bill Hammond
2nd Place Hedley McMullan & Roger Bernier
Joint 3rd Place Dean Martin & Bryce Book
Joint 3rd Place Ken Gourlay & Myk Bell
Joint 5th Place Rory Hansen & Todd Strickland
Joint 5th Place Mike Shasko & Joe Audette
Joint 5th Place Lindsay Ritchie & Vaughn Leigh
Joint 5th Place Roy White & Barry Davies
Mixed Triples
1st Place Meghan Orr, Adam Bell & Lindsay Ritchie
2nd Place Selena Lidstone, Nory Partosa & Rory Hansen
Joint 3rd Place Tracy MacDonald, Myk Bell & Ken Gourlay
Joint 3rd Place Colleen Roberts, Hedley McMullan & Roger Bernier
Joint 5th Place Nicole Jackson, Vaughn Leigh & Rob Graham
Joint 5th Place Wanda Brenton, Mike Brenton & Steve Benson
Joint 5th Place Suzie Letrud, Heath Hazen & Dean Martin
Joint 5th Place Miranda Kelliher, Mike White & Richard Gravelle
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Meghan Orr & Colleen Roberts
2nd Place Doreen Ranville & Maureen Ranville
Joint 3rd Place Tracy MacDonald & Suzie Letrud
Joint 3rd Place Linda Stephens & Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Nicole Jackson & Zandra Olney
Joint 5th Place Barb Csinos & Kim Bate
Joint 5th Place Selena Lidstone & Lori Skinner
Joint 5th Place Mary MacKinnon & Sue Gagliani
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Bryce Book
2nd Place Lindsay Ritchie
Joint 3rd Place Nory Partosa
Joint 3rd Place Vaughn Leigh
Joint 5th Place Bill Hammond Jr.
Joint 5th Place JR MacDonald
Joint 5th Place Roger Bernier
Joint 5th Place Ernie Linden
Salmon Harvest Open
Modified Mixed Blind Draw 501 Doubles
1st Place Donna Bisaro & Trevor Hobbs
2nd Place Charisma Brandt & Josh Daynes
Joint 3rd Place Richard Gravelle & Owen Jubinville
Joint 3rd Place Len Legare & Scott Leonard
Joint 5th Place Jeannie Connors & Jim Edwards
Joint 5th Place Dawn Marchand & Mark Alexcee
Joint 5th Place Jeannie Caspersen & Bob Rousselle
Joint 5th Place Katie Smith & Lindsay Ritchie
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Carole Herriott
2nd Place Mandy Fleck
Joint 3rd Place Suzie Letrud
Joint 3rd Place Dawn Marchand
Joint 5th Place Miranda Kelliher
Joint 5th Place Donna Bisaro
Joint 5th Place Kathy Pasjack
Joint 5th Place Colleen Roberts
Joint 9th Place Katie Smith
Joint 9th Place Charisma Brandt
Joint 9th Place Jen Mounts
Joint 9th Place Chris Rutledge
Joint 9th Place Jan Gillies
Joint 9th Place Angie Kienas
Joint 9th Place Jeanette McKay
Joint 9th Place Kathy Pasjack
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Jim Edwards & Hedley McMullan
2nd Place Mike Brenton & Lindsay Ritchie
Joint 3rd Place Dan Dairocas & Melchor Colintas
Joint 3rd Place Kent Peterson & Trevor Hobbs
Joint 5th Place Josh Daynes & Jeff Johnson
Joint 5th Place Blake MacDonald (Youth player) & Scott Day
Joint 5th Place Nory Partosa & Vaughn Leigh
Joint 5th Place Rory Hansen & Gord Quigley
Mixed Doubles Tactics
1st Place Kathy Pasjack & Jim Edwards
2nd Place Mandy Fleck & Adam Bell
Joint 3rd Place Jen Mounts & Bob Ross
Joint 3rd Place Zandra Olney & Scott Day
Joint 5th Place Dawn Marchand & J.R. MacDonald
Joint 5th Place Selena Lidstone & Rory Hansen
Joint 5th Place Devon Abbott (Youth player) & Myk Bell
Joint 5th Place Colleen Roberts & Trevor Hobbs
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Carole Herriott & Jen Mounts
2nd Place Suzie Letrud & Charisma Brandt
Joint 3rd Place Donna Bisaro & Jeanette McKay
Joint 3rd Place Kathy Pasjack & Colleen Roberts
Joint 5th Place Darlene Rainey & Doreen Ranville
Joint 5th Place Chris Rutledge & Brenda Durant
Joint 5th Place Dawn Marchand & Katie Smith
Joint 5th Place Bree-Anne Lilleston (Youth player) & Mandy Fleck
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Melchor Colintas
2nd Place Bryce Book
Joint 3rd Place Lindsay Ritchie
Joint 3rd Place Rory Hansen
Joint 5th Place Bill Durant
Joint 5th Place Nory Partosa
Joint 5th Place Josh Daynes
Joint 5th Place Vaughn Leigh
Joint 9th Place Jim Edwards
Joint 9th Place Heath Hazen
Joint 9th Place Cole Lilleston (Youth player)
Joint 9th Place Wayne To
Joint 9th Place Bill Hammond Jr.
Joint 9th Place Trevor Hobbs
Joint 9th Place Dan Dairocas
Joint 9th Place Todd Strickland