dartsvictoria logo

Click on the Youtube icon and watch some great dart matches.
Follow us on Twitter - @dartsvictoria.

Icebreaker Charity Shoot
1st Place Joanne Emerick & Lindsey Ritchie
2nd Place Jane Jensen & Bert Davis
3rd Place Vic Skinner & Gib Decontie
4th Place Mandy Fleck & Stephen Neuman
Darts Victoria Open
Mixed 501 Doubles
1st Place Suzie Letrud & Roger Bernier
2nd Place Maureen Ranville & JR MacDonald
Joint 3rd Place Michelle Williams & Rory Hansen
Joint 3rd Place Zandra Olney & Dean Martin
Joint 5th Place Miranda Kelliher & Rob Long
Joint 5th Place Tracy MacDonald & Ken Gourlay
Joint 5th Place Cole Lilleston & Barry Davies
Joint 5th Place Katie Smith & Heath Hazen
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Suzie Letrud
2nd Place Colleen Roberts
Joint 3rd Place Katie Smith
Joint 3rd Place Dawn Marchand
Joint 5th Place Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Barb Csinos
Joint 5th Place Donna Bisaro
Joint 5th Place Doreen Ranville
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Adam Bell & Bill Hammond
2nd Place Hedley McMullan & Roger Bernier
Joint 3rd Place Dean Martin & Bryce Book
Joint 3rd Place Ken Gourlay & Myk Bell
Joint 5th Place Rory Hansen & Todd Strickland
Joint 5th Place Mike Shasko & Joe Audette
Joint 5th Place Lindsay Ritchie & Vaughn Leigh
Joint 5th Place Roy White & Barry Davies
Mixed Triples
1st Place Meghan Orr, Adam Bell & Lindsay Ritchie
2nd Place Selena Lidstone, Nory Partosa & Rory Hansen
Joint 3rd Place Tracy MacDonald, Myk Bell & Ken Gourlay
Joint 3rd Place Colleen Roberts, Hedley McMullen & Roger Bernier
Joint 5th Place Nicole Jackson, Vaughn Leigh & Rob Graham
Joint 5th Place Wanda Brenton, Mike Brenton & Steve Benson
Joint 5th Place Suzie Letrud, Heath Hazen & Dean Martin
Joint 5th Place Miranda Kelliher, Mike White & Richard Gravelle
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Meghan Orr & Colleen Roberts
2nd Place Doreen Ranville & Maureen Ranville
Joint 3rd Place Tracy MacDonald & Suzie Letrud
Joint 3rd Place Linda Stephens & Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Nicole Jackson & Zandra Olney
Joint 5th Place Barb Csinos & Kim Bate
Joint 5th Place Selena Lidstone & Lori Skinner
Joint 5th Place Mary MacKinnon & Sue Gagliani
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Bryce Bool
2nd Place Lindsey Ritchie
Joint 3rd Place Nory Partosa
Joint 3rd Place Vaughn Leigh
Joint 5th Place Bill Hammond
Joint 5th Place JR MacDonald
Joint 5th Place Roger Bernier
Joint 5th Place Ernie Linden
Salmon Harvest Open
Modified Mixed Blind Draw 501 Doubles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Mixed Doubles Tactics
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place l
Joint 5th Place
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place