Stats

 

2003/2004 Results 2004/2005 Results 2005/2006 Results 2006/2007 Results
2007/2008 Results 2008/2009 Results 2009/2010 Results 2010/2011 Results
2013/2014 Results 2015/2016 Results 2016/2017 Results 2017/2018 Results

Check out the new CCMDA site for detailed stats and standings here.

2015-2016 Season

A Division

League Standings | Singles | 180s

B Division

League Standings | Singles | 180s

PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT BY SENDING A PHOTO OF THE GAME SHEET TO CCMDASTATS@DARTSVICTORIA.COM:
Subject - Your team name, division, date of play.
Results will be updated here as they are received.

Postponed/Recheduled = **
Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
Outlaws21102242
Pirates16622434
Cobras15522232
Young Guns14822430
Devils14912429
Spearchuckers91322420
Eliminators81422418

Top of Page
A Division Singles
Player Team Gms W L Byes %

Top of Page
A Division 180s
Player Team 180s


Top of Page
B DIVISION
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
Cavaliers141032731
Treblemakers141212729
Motherchuckers131312727
Thorns101612721
Stags Too52022712
Stags0261271

Top of Page
B Division Singles
Player Team Gms W L Byes %

Top of Page
B Division 180s
Player Team 180s

Top of Page
© Copyright 2017