Trophy Room

Icebreaker Charity Shoot
1st Place Mandy Fleck & Richard Bell
2nd Place Mary MacKinnon & Jim Gollmer
Joint 3rd Place Linda Charlton & JR MacDonald
Joint 3rd Place Colleen Anderson & Angus Ek
Darts Victoria Open
Mixed 501 Doubles
1st Place Bryce Book & Suzie Letrud
2nd Place Adam Burke & Tina Schaefer
Joint 3rd Place Harry Vincent & Colleen Anderson
Joint 3rd Place Myk Bell & Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Hedley McMullen & Nicole Jackson
Joint 5th Place JR MacDonald & Tracy MacDonald
Joint 5th Place Lindsey Ritchie & Betty Mackie
Joint 5th Place Bill Durant & Brenda Durant
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Mandy Fleck
2nd Place Tina Schaefer
Joint 3rd Place Doreen Ranville
Joint 3rd Place Suzie Letrud
Joint 5th Place Joy Lovelace
Joint 5th Place Mary MacKinnon
Joint 5th Place Betty Mackie
Joint 5th Place Colleen Anderson
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Bryce Book & Myk Bell
2nd Place Norm Tremblay & Sean Symth
Joint 3rd Place Angus Ek & JR MacDonald
Joint 3rd Place Todd Strickland & Derek Archer
Joint 5th Place Norie Partosa & Vaughn Leigh
Joint 5th Place Karl Hartley & Pete Westman
Joint 5th Place Bert Earl & Ross Robertson
Joint 5th Place Charlie Fernandos & Jojo Partosa
Mixed Triples
1st Place Norm Tremblay, Sean Smyth, Colleen Anderson
2nd Place Myk Bell, Bryce Book, Mandy Fleck
Joint 3rd Place Suzie Letrud, Heath Hazen, Hedley McMullen
Joint 3rd Place Bill Durant, Brenda Durant, Ernie Linden
Joint 5th Place Angus Ek, Betty Mackie, JR MacDonald
Joint 5th Place Doreen Ranville, Mark Alexee, Charlie Fernandos
Joint 5th Place Adam Bell, Quinten Hope, Jeannine Rovas
Joint 5th Place Corry McMillan, Maureen Ranville, Norie Partosa
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Joy Lovelace, Mary MacKinno
2nd Place Tina Schaefer, Nicole Jackson
Joint 3rd Place Doreen Ranville, Sue Gagliani
Joint 3rd Place Mandy Fleck, Linda Stephen
Joint 5th Place Suzie Letrud, Colleen Anderson
Joint 5th Place Maureen Ranville, Crystal Beulah
Joint 5th Place Jeannine Rovas, Tammy Bilton
Joint 5th Place Tracy MacDonald, Jackee Strickland
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Norm Tremblay
2nd Place Sean Smyth
Joint 3rd Place Harry Vincent
Joint 3rd Place Bert Davis
Joint 5th Place Angus Ek
Joint 5th Place JR MacDonald
Joint 5th Place Ernie Linden
Joint 5th Place Bryce Book
Salmon Harvest Open
Modified Mixed Blind Draw 501 Doubles
1st Place Bryce Book & Bob Ross
2nd Place Maureen Ranville & Jim Edwards
Joint 3rd Place Zandra Olney &Tim Close
Joint 3rd Place Jon Bartlett & Myk Bell
Joint 5th Place Carole Herriott & Ed Tang
Joint 5th Place Betty Mackie & Shawn Landry
Joint 5th Place Kim Bellay-Rouselle & Nory Partosa
Joint 5th Place Charisma Brandt & Ernie Linden
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Mandy Fleck
2nd Place Tina Schaeffer
Joint 3rd Place Kim Bellay-Rouselle
Joint 3rd Place Dawn Marchand
Joint 5th Place Carole Herriott
Joint 5th Place Joy Lovelace
Joint 5th Place Doreen Ranville
Joint 5th Place Charisma Brandt
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place Sean Smyth & Norm Tremblay
2nd Place Rob Graham & KJ Reynolds
Joint 3rd Place Ray Lindahl & Mike Brenton
Joint 3rd Place JR MacDonald & Bryce Book
Joint 5th Place Tim Snow & Myk Bell
Joint 5th Place Terry White & Bert Davis
Joint 5th Place Shawn Landry & Bob Ross
Joint 5th Place Ross Robertson & Bob Rouselle
Mixed Doubles Tactics
1st Place Kathy Pasjack & Jim Edwards
2nd Place Meghan Orr & Lindsay Ritchie
Joint 3rd Place Tracey Kealey & Vince Ray
Joint 3rd Place Doreen Ranville & Ernie Parsons
Joint 5th Place Maureen Ranville & Bryan Masters
Joint 5th Place Tina Schaeffer & Adam Bell
Joint 5th Place Donna Wootton & Al Wootton
Joint 5th Place Colleen Anderson & JR MacDonald
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Carole Herriott & Dawn Marchand
2nd Place Suzie Letrud & Mandy Fleck
Joint 3rd Place Tina Schaefer & Nicole Jackson
Joint 3rd Place Betty Mackie & Doreen Ranville
Joint 5th Place Kathy Pasjack & Gail Paul
Joint 5th Place Jackee Strickland & Tracey Kealey
Joint 5th Place Meghan Orr & Debbie White
Joint 5th Place Kim Bate & Barb Csinos
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Sean Smyth
2nd Place Sean Narain
Joint 3rd Place Adam Bell
Joint 3rd Place Bryce Book
Joint 5th Place Norm Tremblay
Joint 5th Place Bert Davis
Joint 5th Place Mike Brenton
Joint 5th Place JR MacDonald