Trophy Room

Icebreaker Charity Shoot
1st Place Doreen Ranville & Ed Butler Jr
2nd Place Linda Tugwood & Tod Strickland
Joint 3rd Place Sue Gagliani & Myk Bell
Joint 3rd Place Sandra McArthur & JR MacDonald
Darts Victoria Open
Mixed 501 Doubles
1st Place Bryce Book, Roxanne VanTassell
2nd Place Shaun Narain, Julie Narain
Joint 3rd Place Dan Dairocas, Betty Mackie
Joint 3rd Place Jeff Howard, Colleen Anderson
Joint 5th Place Jon Bartlett, Dawn Marchand
Joint 5th Place Jim Edwards, Zandra Olney
Joint 5th Place Myk Bell, Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Scott Lemoine, Tina Schaefer
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place Carole Herriot
2nd Place Joy Lovelace
Joint 3rd Place Suzie Letrude
Joint 3rd Place Debbie White
Joint 5th Place Mandy Fleck
Joint 5th Place Brenda D
Joint 5th Place Betty Mackie
Joint 5th Place Tracy MacDonald
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place John Platt, George MacKen
2nd Place Jim Edwards, Jon Bartlett
Joint 3rd Place Ray Lindahl, Shaun Narain
Joint 3rd Place Bill Durrant, Ernie Linden
Joint 5th Place Bob Ross, Quintin Hope
Joint 5th Place Josh Bell, Sean Smyth
Joint 5th Place Dan Dairocas, Jeff Johnson
Joint 5th Place Bryce Book, Terry White
Mixed Triples
1st Place Scott Lamoine, Colleen Anderon, Jeff Howard
2nd Place Shaun Narain, Roxanne VanTassell, Terry White
Joint 3rd Place Dan Dairocas, Sue Gagliani, Jeff Johnson
Joint 3rd Place Bryce Book, Carole Herriot, Bob Ross
Joint 5th Place Craig VanderMerwe, Mandy Fleck, Myk Bell
Joint 5th Place JR MacDonald, Tina Schaeffer, Tim Snow
Joint 5th Place George MacKen, Betty Mackie, John Platt
Joint 5th Place Sean Smyth, Suzie Letrude, Josh Bell
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place Mandy Fleck, Linda Stephens
2nd Place Carole Herriot, Colleen Anderson
Joint 3rd Place Doreen Ranville, Maureen Ranville
Joint 3rd Place Debbie White, Roxanne VanTassell
Joint 5th Place Temple Smith, Dawn Marchand
Joint 5th Place Tina Schaeffer, Suzie Letrude
Joint 5th Place Jackee Rich, Nicole Jackson
Joint 5th Place Chris Crawley, Susan McDormand
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place Josh Bell
2nd Place Dan Dairocas
Joint 3rd Place George MacKen
Joint 3rd Place Jeff Howard
Joint 5th Place Shaun Narain
Joint 5th Place Bob Ross
Joint 5th Place John Platt
Joint 5th Place Jim Edwards
Salmon Harvest Open
Blind Draw 501 Doubles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Ladies 501 Singles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Men's 501 Doubles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Mixed 501 Triples
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Ladies 501 Doubles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Men's 501 Singles
1st Place
2nd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 3rd Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place
Joint 5th Place